TrainerInnen alphabetisch
klick mich


Bettina Adams,
Waldsolms

Edith Albertz,
Kranichfeld

Vivet Alevi,
Berlin

Simone Anliker,
Hergiswil

Manuel Baum,
Puschendorf

Peter Baum,
München

Iris Bawidamann,
Frankfurt a.M.

Ricarda Beilharz,
Lörrach

Dagmar Bellen,
Köln

Sören Bendler,
Berlin / Magdeburg

Dr. Jasmin Benser,
Bonn

Melanie Bieber,
Alpen

Dirk Bieber,
Alpen

Pettra Biertümpfel,
Göttingen

Dr. Karoline Bitschnau,
Lofer

Katja Blumenroth,
Ennepetal

Anke Boche-Koos,
Berlin

Oliver Borgmann,
Frankfurt a.M.

Eva-Maria Börner,
Darmstadt

Ariane Brena,
Grimma

Beate Brüggemeier,
Frankfurt a.M.

Udo Brunner,
Karlsruhe

Kerstin Bunte,
Marburg

Tanja Bunzel,
Bonn

Heidi Burri,
Luzern

Christa Buschbaum,
Laufersweiler

Anja Buschmann,
Bochum

Claudia Christ,
Spabrücken

Andrea Cohen,
Dortmund

Nayoma de Haen,
Berlin

Annette Del Olmo Hernandez,
Berlin

Elke Dobkowitz,
Frankfurt a.M.

Eva Ebenhöh,
Hamburg

Beate Echtler,
Regensburg

Janne Ellenberger,
Berlin und Eberswalde

Jürgen Engel,
Frankfurt a.M.

Ute Faber,
Hamburg

Claudia Fabian,
Oberstaufen

Eva Fellerer,
Hunsrück

Margot Festinori,
Berlin

Manuela Flemming,
Dresden

Monika Flörchinger,
Niederkaufungen

Christian Gadde,
Potsdam Berlin

Christiane Gaefke,
Huntlosen

John Gather,
Mettmann

Klaus-Dieter Gens,
Havelaue

Katarina Gens,
Berlin

Esther Gerdts,
München

Heike Gess,
Bonn

Timo Gesterkamp,
Ober-Olm

Karin Ghalib,
Berlin

Renate Giese,
Berlin

Katalin Giesswein,
Hamburg

Rudi Göb,
Schweinfurt

Anette Gohlke,
Köln

Ute-Maria Graupner,
Freiburg

Karin Großmann,
Aschaffenburg - Hösbach

Verena Grunewald,
Bonn

Andrea Günthör-Schumann,
Benediktbeuern

Gudrun Haas,
München

Zdenek Hacker,
Ingolstadt

Ulrike Hanskötter,
Neuenkirchen bei Bassum

Hannah Hartenberg,
Euskirchen

Günter Hartmann,
Berlin

Julia Hasenfuß,
Berlin

Petra Haslop,
Bremen

Christoph Hatlapa,
Steyerberg

Peter Hausmann,
Frankfurt a.M.

Vera Heim,
Küsnacht

Dorothea Heimann,
Bochum

Zoe Heine,
Neckargemünd

Johannes Henn,
Bremen

Helga Hentschel,
Seevetal

Günter Herold,
München

Paula J. Herwig,
Leipzig

Anna Herzog,
Berlin

Mirja Heunemann,
Werther /Westfalen

Christian Hinrichsen,
Salem-Beuren

Ingrid Holler,
München

Steffi Höltje,
Überlingen

Gudrun Höntsch,
Dresden

Volker Horn,
Halle/Saale

Stefanie Hundsdorfer,
Berlin / Eberswalde

Sven Jessen,
Kiel

K-Training-Team,
Regensburg

Lydia Kaiser,
Bonn

Angela Keim,
Berlin

Uschi Kellenberger,
Stein am Rhein

Anja Kenzler,
Bremen

Claudia Kircher,
Kempten

Bärbel Klein,
Göttingen

Gabi Klenke,
Salzgitter / Wolfenbüttel

Dr. Kristian Klett,
Köln

Helga Klier,
Köln

Maria Kling,
Landau

Silvia Klose,
Osnabrück

Franz König,
Gau-Algesheim

Kerstin König,
Wilhelmsfeld

Susanne Kraft,
Königsdorf

Mariana Kretschmer,
Velbert / Wuppertal

Jutta Kromer,
Ulm

Sophia Kumpmann,
Berlin

Peggy Kurdinat,
Weimar

Willi Küster,
Sömmerda

Carolin Länger,
Bielefeld

Sucimanasa Lehmann,
Freiburg

Flora Lehmann,
Simmozheim

Ulrike Lemke,
Gifhorn und Weimar

Jürgen Licht,
Weimar

Claudia Liebst und Wolfgang Sutter,
Marburg

Gabriele Lindemann,
Nürnberg

Andrea Lohmann,
Münster

Susanne Lorenz,
Berlin

Heinz Lovetinsky,
Frankfurt a.M.

Axel Luther,
Kiel

Michael Maar,
Berlin

Irmgard und Robert Macke,
Stuttgart

Filip Malinowski,
Berlin

Astrid Meyer,
Benningen am Neckar

Ulrike Michalski,
Frankfurt a.M.

Ramona Michel,
Wolfratshausen

Claudia Moseler,
Ahlen

Fabian Müller,
Cottbus

Maria Müller,
Dresden

Maria Nelkowski,
Osnabrück

Jens Neumann,
Leipzig

Ingo Zacharias u. Ute Niemann,
Heidelberg

Monika Oboth,
Bad Honnef

Lukas Osburg,
Weimar

Marianne Oshege,
Münster

Florian Peters,
Regensburg

Manuela J. Petzold,
Küssnacht a. R.

Consolata Peyron,
Freiburg

Karin Pfründer,
Eimeldingen

Agnieszka Pietlicka,
München - Paris - Poznan

Conny Pinnekamp,
Augsburg

Sebastian Podleska,
Erfurt

Petra Porath,
Garmisch-Partenkirchen

Steffen Quasebarth,
Erfurt

Ulla Raaf,
Mainz

Reyhaneh Redlich,
Bodelshausen

Gabriela Reinwald,
Stuttgart

Phillip Reißenweber,
Greifswald

Ingrid Revering,
Bad Endorf

Birgit Rosenthal,
Hannover

Christian Roth,
Löchgau

Gerhard Rothhaupt,
Göttingen

Serena Rust,
Bad Homburg/Frankfurt

Dr. May-Britt Ruths,
Eltville

Anja Ruttkowski-Liebmann,
Berlin

Elisabeth Sachers,
München

Ronya Salvason,
Freiburg

Katharina Sander,
Steyerberg

Monika Schäpe,
Reutlingen

Astrid Schlotthauer-Harras,
Pfungstadt

Christine Schlüter,
Stockach

Andi Schmidbauer,
München

Petra Schmitt,
Münster

Tina Schmitt,
Freiburg

Marion Schneider,
Tettnang

Dr. med. Stephanie Schnichels,
Traunstein im Chiemgau

Petra Schön,
Speyer

Claudia Schraewer,
München

Annegret Schulz,
Osnabrück

Alexio Schulze-Castro,
München

Astrid Schütte,
Potsdam

Doris Schwab,
Stuttgart

Tina Schwab,
Wiesbaden

Ludger Seidel,
Berlin

Gabriele Seils,
Berlin

Elke Siegfried,
Risum-Lindholm

Marianne Sikor,
Göttingen

Christel Sohnemann,
Hamburg

Regina Spantig,
Bornheim

Andrea Spring,
Bern

Marina Stege,
Hamburg - Elmshorn - Kiel

Linda Stoib,
München

Marcus Strittmatter,
Bremen

Norbert Struck,
Norderstedt

Simone Thalheim,
Niederkaufungen

Andrea Thiesen,
Berlin

Cornelia Timm,
Bad Oeynhausen

Nicole Tjarks,
Eltville

Antje Tollkötter,
Münster

Armin Torbecke,
Steyerberg

Gabriele Vana,
Zeltweg/Spielberg

Andrea Völkel,
Wuppertal

Kerstin Völker,
Erfurt

Stefan Voth,
Bonn

Uta Wacker,
Braunschweig und Fulda

Beate Waltrup,
Berlin / Köln

Christine Wanjura,
Saarbrücken

Herbert H. Warmbier,
Köln

Christine Warmuth,
Berlin

Monika Weber,
Lorsch

Thomas Weber,
München

Kathrin Wegermann,
Düsseldorf & online

Ricarda Weitz,
Witten

Nicole Wendisch,
Schleswig

Simran Wester,
Hamburg

Elke Wilhelm,
Heidelberg

Gitta Zimmermann,
Prien